Music Video Collection

Free Mp3 Mp4 Download

Artists By Genre: Avant-Garde

Bubbles

John Zorn

Schoolly D

Laura Benanti

Robert Dick

Nico Muhly

Jill Tracy

Portland Cello Project

William Anderson

Material

Bang on a Can All-Stars

Carousel

Windmill

Yuval Ron

Zu

Jessy Greene

Djakout #1

Timothy Vajda

Nurse With Wound

Daniel Carter

John Medeski

MonoNeon

Nexus

Sotto Voce

David Cieri

Karin Krog

Gretchen Ratke

Alan Smithee

Christopher Tignor

Bora Yoon

Giuseppe Andrews

Jesse Waugh

Burning Star Core

Joseph Liberti

Elliott Sharp

Bavarian Brass

Anthony Pryor

The Greens

Brian Roughton

Jacob Augustine

Celer

K. Leimer

Alvin Lucier

Teddy Christman

Bleeding Heart Narrative

Blackbird

Plains

Mischa Lefkowitz

To All My Dear Friends

Shino Blackk

Woody Lissauer

Giacomo Fiore

Gonzalo Bergara Quartet

Marcela Bovio

Annea Lockwood

Elizabeth A. Baker

David Rivera

Ni Hao

Stephen James Taylor

Cerberus Shoal

Art Zoyd

Kate Soper

Walking Bicycles

Spunk

David Hahn

Joe Emison

City Rominiecki

Grim Charles

Heather French Henry

Oceans of Velvet

Zahra

Consumer Electronics

Coldair

Elsa Hewitt

Curtis Hayes

R. Andrew Lee

Dilly Dilly

Non Sequitur

William Duckworth

Travis Heidelman

Kell

Ashley Paul

SØS Gunver Ryberg

Keikoartz

A.C. Jones

Franz Koglmann

Swedish Gun Factory

Fowl

Siavash Amini

Amore Delirium

Andrew McKenna Lee

The Dickens Campaign

Dave Whitcher

The Newcomer

Paul Smith

John Kelly

Michael Byron

The Cross Between

sublamp

Le Rock

Sienná

Grant Cutler

Daniel de Jesus

Lea Bertucci

Didgeri Dudes

Matt Holdaway's Army

Nada Kolundžija

Jim Sande

Martin Del Carpio

Bradley Kerns

Drupy Fli Musik

The Lost Astronots

Fewjar

Analog Chorale

Martin Bloch

Brent McMunn

Joseph Livingstone

Titans of Punk

The Gill Aharon Trio

Natalie Bancroft

Sami Matar

Carbonworks

Mombu

Claire Edwardes

David Kollar

St John

Antn Hrkwk

Brian Groder

Mount Analogue

JP Jofre

Christopher Bowes

Phog Masheeen

Many Arms

Now Hear Ensemble

Al Kryszak

Ellen Ugelvik

H.A.N.D.Y.F.

Ionel Petroi

Thomas Simon

Saman Samadi

Richard Budet

Brian Sherick

Michael ZT Rose

Maria Grigoryeva

Cheryl Lynne Skinner

Juice Vocal Ensemble

Rich Bitting

Tony Dare

A27

Beware the Vine

Ensemble Offspring

The Icehorse

Uno Vesje

Rafaël Leloup

Christine Abdelnour

Katheudo Music

Shrunken Head Shop

Paul Leonard

Kenny Grohowski

Michael ATONAL Vick

Project213

Red Elk

Out of Bounds Ensemble

Charlie Morrow

Yasunao Tone

Dual's

X=18

Alex Sanz Gtz

Thespina Music

Daniel Thomas Freeman

moistbread

Lance Andrew Leonnig

Avantgarden Party

Hillbilly Poet

Jukka Rintamäki

Xande Cruz

Final Judgment

Will Braynen

Just.

Farallon Quintet

Major Progress Program

John Gary Joshua

McKevitt & Noble

Clocks in Motion

Kenyon Williams

Peter Manning Robinson

Willie McRae

Alejandro Kauderer

Michèle Lamy

Chiggy D'Crownadonis

Withinfinite

Florent Ghys

Ben Glas

Natural History Museum

Heighth Reversed

@Kyle Rudd

Olga Show

Dafna Naphtali

Trio Ramberget

Frederick Weiss

Phantom Orchard Orchestra

Ben Hjertmann

Eric Wubbels

Alejandro Bento

Trent Langley

Lydia Van Dreel

Marzanna

Omnisonic Theory

Scott R. Hawkinson

Daymoon

We like We

The Outlaw Halo

Sagn

The Arnhem Philharmonic Orchestra

Diledadafish

Luciano Laterra

Else Olsen Storesund

Steve Escoffery

Mad Jenny

Christopher Hays

Paul Floyd

Dorne

Alaine Fresciante

L'ensemble

Pierre & Bastien

Kurt Weill Ensemble

Bastien Bo

Joshua Hyde

Foxy La Tigre

Gabriella Smith

Jore

Shouwang Zhang

Michael Nyman (CoMA Summer School)

Azural

Chris Arrell

Hasco

Pre-Art Soloists

FRED DOŠEK

BRANIMIR SAKAČ

Singing Bowl Orchestra