Music Video Collection

Free Mp3 Mp4 Download

Artists By Genre: Russian

Novecento

Alexandrov Ensemble

Alla Pugacheva

Mikhail Shufutinskiy

Eduard Khil

Filipp Kirkorov

Vladimir Vysotsky

Orchestra of the Bolshoi Theatre

Dmitri Hvorostovsky

Slot

Francis Goya

Gennady Rozhdestvensky

Seka Aleksic

Alexander Rozenbaum

Unknown Artist

Anzhelika Varum

Irina Allegrova

Samovar Russian Folk Music Ensemble

Willi Tokarev

Karel Gott

Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra

Andrey Mironov

Tatiana Bulanova

Igor Talkov

Ameritz Sound Effects

Anna German

Aleksandr Serov

Bulat Okudzhava

Vladimir Presnyakov Jr.

Mikhail Boyarskiy

Speranta

Yat-Kha

Daria

Vakhtang Kikabidze

Dmitriy Koldun

Muslim Magomaev

Leonid Utesov

Timur Temirov

Oleg Ponomarev

Aleksey Belov

Mark Bernes

Dave Apollon

Mikael Tariverdiev

Iosif Kobzon

Feodor Chaliapin

Men's Choir of the Valaam Singing Culture Institute

Vyacheslav Dobrynin

Lev Leshchenko

Pyotr Leshchenko

Vladimir Troshin

Stary Olsa

Yuri Vizbor

Pesnyary

Pesni Nashego Veka

Valentina Ponomareva

Kalevala

Zhanna Bichevskaya

Tamara Gverdtsiteli

Zemlyane

Larisa Dolina

Mikhail Gulko

Arkadiy Severny

Nadezhda Babkina

Yıldız Usmonova

Klavdiya Shulzhenko

Aleksandr Vertinskiy

Jo Basile

Maya Kristalinskaya

Kamuran Ebeoglu

Natalia Podolskaya

U-Piter

Aleksandr Barykin

Gabriel Gorcea si Prietenii

Nani Bregvadze

Speranța și Prietenii

Georg Ots

Sergey Lemeshev

Lyudmila Senchina

Orchestra of the Golden Light

Nikolay Erdenko

Alberto Levy

Puiu Chibici

Vocal Ensemble of St Petersbourg

Nikolay Karachentsov

Nikolai Kalinin

Vadim Kozin

Saint Petersbourg Vocal Ensemble

Stas Namin & Gruppa Tsvety

Группа "Загадка"

Vlad Nezhniy

Lyudmila Zykina

Speranta pentru Copii

Nikolay Kopylov

Maxim Mikhaylov

Aleksandr Gorodnitskiy

Volga Dance Ensemble

Valeriy Obodzinskiy

Lidiya Ruslanova

VIA Plamya

Oleg Pogudin

Elena Kamburova

Terem-Quartet

Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble

Jerzy Szurbak

Ovidiu Liteanu

Anatoliy Dneprov

Nina Brodskaya

Alec Makinson

Alisa Freyndlix

The Orthodox Church Music Ensemble

Mikhail Turetsky

Samotsvety

Boris Gmyrya

Ludmila Gurchenko

Valentina Tolkunova

Irina Ponarovskaya

VIA Verasy

The Male Orthodox Choir

Zhenya Shevchenko

Timur Shaov

Nikita Mikhalkov

BALALAIKA ENSEMBLE

Georgi Vinogradov

Tatiana Ancifirova

Vladimir Presnyakov, Sr.

Olga Voronets

Olga Zarubina

Tamara Miansarova

Russian Choral Ensemble

Igor Agafonnikov

Sinyaya Ptitsa

Vladimir Asmolov

Chorus of the Bolshoi Theatre

Sergey Skachkov

Anne Veski

Yuri Kukin

Pyatnitsky Choir

Zimovie Zverey

Iva Nova

Arkadiy Khoralov

Gruppa Amerikanka

Gruppa Eshelon

Sasha Polinoff

St. Petersburg Orthodox Choir

Paradis

COOL&JAZZY

Irina Muravyova

Pavel Mikhaylov

Sefa Emre İlikli

Alla Ioshpe

Valentina Legkostupova

Boris Karlov

Enot

Larisa Lusta

Alexandrov Song and Dance Ensemble

Brothers Zhemchuzhye

Lev Barashkov

Choir and Orchestra Russian Army

Angelina Kaplan

Vyacheslav Malezhik

Orchestra of Goskino of USSR

The Orthodox Choir

Группа "Золотая стрела"

Mark Reizen

Sergey Belikov

Мохьмад Могаев

Michael Minsky

Leonsia Erdenko

Melodiya

Nadezhda Chepraga

Alexei Martynov

Flying Balalaika Brothers

Paul Freitas

Группа "Садовое Кольцо"

Corul bisericii Rugul Aprins din Toflea

Gruppa "Veter Vremeni"

Sergey Kurenkov

Maryla Rodowicz

Choir and Orchestra of the Red Army

Zhanna Rozhdestvenskaya

Grappa Top Stop

Николай Рыбников

Melisa

Viktor Tretiakov

Kristina

Din Brad

Alexander Khaskin

Sergey Zakharov

Maria Maksakova

Vladimir Nechaev

Игорь Иванов

SIMINA

Dean Reed

Galina Besedina

Aleksandr Tsfasman

Izabella Yureva

Александра Пахмутова

Образцово-показательный оркестр Вооруженных Сил Республики Беларусь

Larisa Mondrus

The Sveshknikov Choir

Tigran Petrosyan

Trio Meridian

Ivan Surzhikov

Алеша Димитриевич

Vadim Mulerman

Orquestas y Coros de Moscú

VIA Ariel

Mehrdad Badie

Yuri Gulyaev

Male Vocal Ensemble "Valaam"

Mikhail Bashakov

Ekaterina Shavrina

Polad Bul-Bul Ogly

Любовь Деметер

Elizabeth Schwartz

The Volga Choir

Model First Orchestra of the USSR Defence Ministry

The Cappella Russian Male Chorus

Apricot Tree

Olga Sergeeva

Folk Music Ensemble "Novgorod Mosaic"

Soviet Orchestra and Chorus

Jeko Stoianov

Рашид Бейбутов

Boris Rubaschkin

The Choir of the Dormition Church of the Novodevichy Convent

Нина Ургант

Nadezhda Krygina

Ion Suruchanu

Kola Beldy

Dobry Molodtsy

Gelena Velikanova

The Voronezh Chamber Choir

Leysya Pesnya

Группа "Живой огонь"

Татьяна Снежина

Здравствуй, песня

Alexandre Ponomarenko

Tamara Sinyavskaya

The choir of the Patriarchal Cathedral of the Epiphany